Staff Directory

By PositionAlphabetically

Administration

SB
Brennan, Stephanie
331-228-6294Principal
HK
Kudabeck, Heather
331-228-3383Administrative Assistant - Principal
CT
Thoke, Candace
331-228-6567Administrative Assistant

Art

JA
Anderson, Jo Ellen
331-228-6546Art

LRC

KF
Furlong, Kerri
331-228-6545LRC Director
LH
Hensley, Laura
LRC Assistant

Maintenance

ER
Robledo, Eduardo
331-228-6462Maintenance
RS
Sanchez Galvan, Rafael
331-228-4000Custodian

Math

AL
Leigl, Andrea
331-228-6785AT Math

Music

JB
Brito, Jorge
Orchestra Teacher
TB
Brooks, Tyler
Music
MR
Rice, Marianne
331-228-6553Band

Nurse

CA
Ahrens, Christine
331-228-5560Nurse
WL
Landers, Wendy
331-228-6068Certified School Nurse

Orchestra

CP
Pettit, Christopher
331-228-5293Orchestra Teacher

Physical Education/Health

JM
Misner, Julie
331-228-6124Physical Education
JS
Secor, Joe
Physical Education

Resource Teacher

GD
Di Palermo, Gina
331-228-2296Reading Specialist
RG
Green, Rebecca
Empower Teacher
SH
Huck, Shauna
331-228-5426Resource Teacher
KL
Lawson, Katherine
Resource Teacher
DR
Robinson, Dana
Resource Teacher

Student Services

AC
Corda, Amy
331-228-2188Special Education
JR
Reinbold, Jaime
331-228-5480Special Education
AR
Rimsnider, Abby
331-228-6750Speech/Language Pathologist
RS
Schroeder, Rebecca
331-228-6853Social Worker
JW
Wenzel, Jordan
Psychologist

Teacher Assistant

LD
Difiglio, Leslie
Teacher Assistant
CF
Frank, Carol
331-228-6544Teacher Assistant
ST
Tegmeyer, Susan
331-228-6749Teacher Assistant

Kindergarten

MC
Christoffel, Margaret
Kindergarten
RM
Meyer, Renee
331-228-6801Kindergarten
DR
Randle-Hayes, Debra
Kindergarten

1st Grade

LD
Donohoo, Laura
331-228-65421st Grade Teacher
SH
Hartmann, Susanna
331-228-65491st Grade Teacher
CW
Winkler, Clare
331-228-65701st Grade Teacher

2nd Grade

HK
Kamin, Heather
331-228-65552nd Grade Teacher
LL
Lipke, Lindy
331-228-59412nd Grade Teacher
AM
Moga, Alexandra
331-228-66932nd Grade Teacher

3rd Grade

SA
Anderson, Sarah
331-228-64113rd Grade Teacher
LG
Gray, Laura
331-228-59263rd Grade Teacher
LK
Kirkwood, Lisa
331-228-29003rd Grade Teacher
KP
Passini, Kimberly
331-228-66963rd Grade Teacher

4th Grade

JH
Hadzima, Jamie
331-228-63834th Grade Teacher
DH
Helland, Danielle
331-228-65514th Grade Teacher
JV
Vejseli, Jim
4th Grade Teacher

5th Grade

DE
Eberhardt, Dawn
331-228-29775th Grade Teacher
AH
Heinz, Amy
331-228-65505th Grade Teacher
KR
Rzezinowska, Kinga
331-228-65435th Grade Teacher

St. Charles Community Unit School District 303