Staff Directory

By PositionAlphabetically

1st Grade Teacher

LD
Donohoo, Laura
331-228-6542 1st Grade Teacher
SH
Hartmann, Susanna
331-228-6549 1st Grade Teacher
CW
Winkler, Clare
331-228-6570 1st Grade Teacher

2nd Grade Teacher

HK
Kamin, Heather
331-228-6555 2nd Grade Teacher
AM
Moga, Alexandra
331-228-6693 2nd Grade Teacher
SS
Sander, Susan
331-228-4977 2nd Grade Teacher

3rd Grade Teacher

LD
Deutsch, Laura
331-228-4942 3rd Grade Teacher
LG
Gray, Laura
331-228-5926 3rd Grade Teacher
CS
Sportsman, Crystal
331-228-6563 3rd Grade Teacher

4th Grade Teacher

SJ
Jefferson, Sandra
331-228-5053 4th Grade Teacher
MM
Mills, Mary
331-228-5016 4th Grade Teacher
RS
Smith, Regina
331-228-6562 4th Grade Teacher

5th Grade Teacher

LD
Devitt, Lori
331-228-6541 5th Grade Teacher
DE
Eberhardt, Dawn
331-228-2977 5th Grade Teacher
AH
Heinz, Amy
331-228-6550 5th Grade Teacher

Administrative Assistant

JD
Druffel, Jo
331-228-6877 Administrative Assistant - Principal
CT
Thoke, Candace
331-228-6567 Administrative Assistant

Art

JA
Anderson, Jo Ellen
331-228-6546 Art

Guidance

EE
Edeh, Elizabeth
331-228-5742 Occupational Therapist

Instructional Support Coach

AD
Dieckman, Angelyn
331-228-6805 Instructional Support Coach

Kindergarten

LK
Kirkwood, Lisa
331-228-2900 Kindergarten
LL
Lipke, Lindy
331-228-5941 Kindergarten
SW
Weron, Susan
331-228-6568 Kindergarten

LRC

KF
Furlong, Kerri
331-228-6545 LRC Director
DR
Rosenbaum, Denise
331-228-6560 LRC Assistant

Maintenance

ER
Robledo, Eduardo
331-228-6462 Maintenance
RS
Sanchez Galvan, Rafael
331-228-4000 Custodian

Math

HH
Herman, Holly
331-228-5951 Math Specialist

Music

AM
Masters, Andrew
331-228-6452 Orchestra
MR
Rice, Marianne
331-228-6553 Band
LR
Rollins, Lori
331-228-2375 Orchestra
AT
Therrien, Andrea
331-228-5027 General Music

Nurse

CA
Ahrens, Christine
331-228-5560 Nurse
CB
Bolster, Christine
331-228-2804 Certified School Nurse
WL
Landers, Wendy
331-228-6068 Certified School Nurse

Physical Education/Health

CL
Landers, Corey
Physical Education
JM
Misner, Julie
331-228-6124 Physical Education
AS
Semenek, Angelic
Physical Education/Health

Physical Therapist

SF
Fowler, Shona
331-228-5982 Physical Therapist

Principal

BS
Stokke, Barbara
331-228-6564 Principal

Psychologist

SC
Cornwell, Steven
331-228-6645 Psychologist

Reading Specialist

DH
Helland, Danielle
331-228-6551 Reading Specialist

Resource Teacher

AH
Heinig, Angela
331-228-5856 Resource Teacher
SH
Huck, Shauna
331-228-5426 Resource Teacher

Social Worker

RS
Schroeder, Rebecca
331-228-6853 Social Worker

Special Education

AC
Corda, Amy
331-228-2188 Special Education

Speech/Language Pathologist

LN
Naughton, Laura
331-228-6883 Speech/Language Pathologist
AR
Rimsnider, Abby
Speech/Language Pathologist

Teacher Assistant

CF
Frank, Carol
331-228-6544 Teacher Assistant
JS
Schluchter, Jennifer
331-228-6404 Teacher Assistant
KS
Seavey, Kimberly
331-228-5885 Teacher Assistant
ST
Tegmeyer, Susan
331-228-6749 Teacher Assistant

St. Charles Community Unit School District 303