Staff Directory

By PositionAlphabetically
CA
Ahrens, Christine
331-228-5560Nurse
JA
Anderson, Jo Ellen
331-228-6546Art
GB
Born, Greg
331-228-6634Physical Education
AC
Corda, Amy
331-228-2188Special Education
GD
Di Palermo, Gina
331-228-2296Reading Specialist
AD
Dieckman, Angelyn
331-228-6805Student Support Interventionist
ED
Doll, Elyse
331-228-2684Psychologist
LD
Donohoo, Laura
331-228-65421st Grade Teacher
JD
Druffel, Jo
331-228-6877Administrative Assistant - Principal
DE
Eberhardt, Dawn
331-228-29775th Grade Teacher
EE
Edeh, Elizabeth
331-228-5742Occupational Therapist
CF
Frank, Carol
331-228-6544Teacher Assistant
KF
Furlong, Kerri
331-228-6545LRC/Media Specialist
LG
Gray, Laura
331-228-59263rd Grade Teacher
SH
Hartmann, Susanna
331-228-65491st Grade Teacher
AH
Heinz, Amy
331-228-65505th Grade Teacher
DH
Helland, Danielle
331-228-65513rd Grade Teacher
LH
Hensley, Laura
LRC Assistant
HH
Herman, Holly
331-228-5951Math Specialist
SH
Huck, Shauna
331-228-5426Resource Teacher
SJ
Jefferson, Sandra
331-228-50534th Grade Teacher
HK
Kamin, Heather
331-228-65552nd Grade Teacher
LK
Kirkwood, Lisa
331-228-2900Kindergarten
WL
Landers, Wendy
331-228-6068Certified School Nurse
AL
Leigl, Andrea
331-228-6785AT Math
LL
Lipke, Lindy
331-228-5941Kindergarten
RM
Meyer, Renee
331-228-6801Kindergarten
MM
Mills, Mary
331-228-50164th Grade Teacher
JM
Misner, Julie
331-228-6124Physical Education
AM
Moga, Alexandra
331-228-66932nd Grade Teacher
KP
Passini, Kimberly
331-228-66963rd Grade Teacher
CP
Pettit, Christopher
331-228-5293Orchestra
LP
Pettit, Laurie
Orchestra
JR
Reinbold, Jaime
331-228-5480Special Education
MR
Rice, Marianne
331-228-6553Band
AR
Rimsnider, Abby
331-228-6750Speech/Language Pathologist
DR
Robinson, Dana
331-228-3089Instructional Support Coach
ER
Robledo, Eduardo
331-228-6462Maintenance
RS
Sanchez Galvan, Rafael
331-228-4000Custodian
SS
Sander, Susan
331-228-49772nd Grade Teacher
RS
Schroeder, Rebecca
331-228-6853Social Worker
KS
Seavey, Kimberly
331-228-5885Teacher Assistant
RS
Smith, Regina
331-228-65624th Grade Teacher
CS
Sportsman, Crystal
331-228-65635th Grade Teacher
BS
Stokke, Barbara
331-228-6564Principal
ST
Tegmeyer, Susan
331-228-6749Teacher Assistant
AT
Therrien, Andrea
331-228-5027General Music
CT
Thoke, Candace
331-228-6567Administrative Assistant
BT
Tripicchio, Bianca
331-228-68641st Grade Teacher
SW
Weron, Susan
331-228-6568Kindergarten
CW
Winkler, Clare
331-228-65701st Grade Teacher

St. Charles Community Unit School District 303